Northern Construction Trail Run 2019

Northern Construction Trail Run 2019

5 Oct 2019

ABM Wilayah Utara, Sintok, Kedah


Participants List

Total Confirmed Participants: 347

No. Participant's Name Category Club
1. Malaysia Abd Razak Yusop 7 km Fun Run
2. Malaysia Abdul Azim bin Othman 7 km Fun Run
3. Malaysia Abdul Aziz Haron 21 km Men's Open
4. Malaysia Abdul Fatah bin Shauhini 50 km Men's Open
5. Malaysia Abdul Munir bin Mansor 21 km Men's Open
6. Malaysia Abdul Rahman bin Ismail 7 km Fun Run Hambat Runner
7. Malaysia Adi Fakhzani bin Ibrahim 7 km Fun Run
8. Malaysia Admesyazwani binti Ahmad 7 km Fun Run
9. Malaysia Ahmad Akmal b Abu Bakar 21 km Men's Open
10. Malaysia Ahmad Farhan bin Jamal 7 km Fun Run
11. Malaysia Ahmad Faris bin Ahmad Fuad 21 km Men's Open
12. Malaysia Ahmad Hasbul Faidz 21 km Men's Open
13. Malaysia Aida bt Mustafa 7 km Fun Run Road Runners
14. Malaysia Akmal Alif bin Mohktar 7 km Fun Run WR Wolfpack
15. Malaysia Alif Iman Riezky bin Mohd Ali 7 km Fun Run
16. Malaysia Amirah binti Abdul Ghani 7 km Fun Run
17. Vietnam Andrew Quach Huynh Nhu Hop 50 km Men's Open
18. Malaysia Anis Sabariah binti Mohd Shukri 7 km Fun Run
19. Malaysia Anis Suraya Abdullah 21 km Women's Open
20. Malaysia Arfah binti Ahmad 50 km Women's Veteran
21. Malaysia Arshad Abdul Wahab 21 km Men's Open
22. Malaysia Ayub bin Mohd Najmuddin 7 km Fun Run
23. Malaysia Azizul Ehsan 7 km Fun Run
24. Malaysia Azman Yusop @ Yusof 21 km Men's Open
25. Malaysia Azmir Syamim bin Suhaimi 21 km Men's Open
26. Malaysia Azra Nursyaffree b Ramli 21 km Men's Veteran
27. Malaysia Azral Hairil Ezmil bin Saidin 7 km Fun Run
28. Malaysia Azuan Ismail 7 km Fun Run
29. Malaysia Azuri bin Hassan 21 km Men's Open
30. Malaysia Badruddin bin Ramli 21 km Men's Veteran
31. Thailand Benjamat Sophon 50 km Women's Open
32. Malaysia Bint Alhuda binti Kamarudin 7 km Fun Run
33. Malaysia Bismi Nur Irfan bin Md Rasad 7 km Fun Run
34. Malaysia Brian Meinsel Anak Rateng 21 km Men's Open
35. Malaysia Che Mohd Khairunnizam bin Omar 7 km Fun Run
36. Malaysia Che Nurazuria binti Che Rus 21 km Women's Open
37. Malaysia Che Sew Hong 7 km Fun Run NTCRC
38. Malaysia Dam Rat a/l Nu Ploon 50 km Men's Open
39. Malaysia David Khoo Chong Beng 50 km Men's Veteran
40. Malaysia Dayana binti Daman 21 km Women's Open
41. Malaysia Esmahalil bin Ismail 21 km Men's Veteran
42. Malaysia Fadzlina binti Mohd Tajuddin 7 km Fun Run
43. Malaysia Fahmi Mohd Razdi 21 km Men's Open
44. Malaysia Faizul bin Mohammad 7 km Fun Run WR Wolfpack
45. Malaysia Farah Zulaika binti Mansor 7 km Fun Run
46. Malaysia Faridah Ahmad 7 km Fun Run
47. Malaysia Faris Haswande bin Azemi 7 km Fun Run
48. Malaysia Fatin Jaafar 21 km Women's Open
49. Malaysia Fatin Nurqamarulhuda binti Ismail 7 km Fun Run
50. Malaysia Fatin Suhilah bt Awaluddin 7 km Fun Run Musfas Sports
51. Malaysia Fauzeeyah Hanim Yaakub 7 km Fun Run
52. Malaysia Fazlina binti Mansor 7 km Fun Run WR Wolfpack
53. Malaysia Fikri Wafiq bin Khirluddin 7 km Fun Run APM Perlis Runner
54. Malaysia Gihardyazmil bin Bakar 7 km Fun Run
55. Malaysia Hairul bin Johari 21 km Men's Open
56. Malaysia Halimah bt Md Saad 21 km Women's Veteran
57. Malaysia Hamnusi bin Hamzah 7 km Fun Run
58. Malaysia Hanisah Hassan 7 km Fun Run
59. Malaysia Harun Mat Sarif 7 km Fun Run
60. Malaysia Hashim bin Johan 50 km Men's Open Penang Forward Sports Club
61. Malaysia Hassan bin Mustafa Afifuddin 21 km Men's Open
62. Malaysia Hazirah binti Shaaree 7 km Fun Run
63. Malaysia Husaini bin Ismail 7 km Fun Run Hambat Runner
64. Malaysia Isza Munira bt Ismail 7 km Fun Run
65. Malaysia Izatti binti Md Amin 7 km Fun Run
66. Malaysia Izwanriza bin Mohamed Zawawi 21 km Men's Open
67. Malaysia Jamaliah binti Musa 7 km Fun Run
68. Malaysia Jamilah binti Wan Alias 7 km Fun Run
69. Malaysia Joezainy bin Ismail 7 km Fun Run
70. Malaysia Jufri Muizzir bin Janudin 21 km Men's Open
71. Malaysia Junaidah Yaacob 21 km Women's Open
72. Malaysia Kamaruddin b Hamid 7 km Fun Run
73. Malaysia Kamarul Radzuan bin Kamarudin 21 km Men's Veteran Otai TRJ
74. Malaysia Khairil Adli b. Abdul Rahman 21 km Men's Veteran
75. Malaysia Khairul Azrin Thajmy 7 km Fun Run
76. Malaysia Khairul Izwan Saruddin 50 km Men's Open
77. Malaysia Khalil bin Ismail 7 km Fun Run Hambat Runner
78. Malaysia Khirul Haizureen Abd Talip 21 km Men's Veteran
79. Malaysia Lai Che Khang 7 km Fun Run
80. Malaysia Lim Choon Koon 50 km Men's Open
81. Malaysia Lim Mooi Kuan 21 km Men's Veteran
82. Malaysia Lutfi Anis Ishom 21 km Men's Open
83. Malaysia Madihah binti Ahmad Khatib 21 km Women's Open
84. Malaysia Mageswaran a/l Senderal 21 km Men's Open
85. Malaysia Marieyam binti Md Hanif 7 km Fun Run
86. Malaysia Maryani Ismail 21 km Women's Open
87. Malaysia Masyithah binti Abdullah 7 km Fun Run
88. Malaysia Mazlan Mohd Sappri 21 km Men's Veteran
89. Malaysia Mazri bin Yaakob 7 km Fun Run
90. Malaysia Mazura binti Esha 21 km Women's Open
91. Malaysia Md Ariff bin Ariffin 7 km Fun Run
92. Malaysia Mhd Faiz bin Mhd Fazil 7 km Fun Run WR Wolfpack
93. Malaysia Mohamad Ashraf bin Mohamad Lutfi 7 km Fun Run WR Wolfpack
94. Malaysia Mohamad Asri bin Mohd Zaki 21 km Men's Open
95. Malaysia Mohamad Azarizal bin Aziz 21 km Men's Open
96. Malaysia Mohamad Azhar bin Fadziya 21 km Men's Open
97. Malaysia Mohamad Fadzli Khalid 21 km Men's Open
98. Malaysia Mohamad Farhan Mohamad Mohsin 50 km Men's Open
99. Malaysia Mohamad Farid bin Md Hadzir 7 km Fun Run
100. Malaysia Mohamad Hafiz bin Abd Rahim 21 km Men's Open