Gua Kerbau Trail Run III

3 Aug 2019

Gua Kerbau, Kodiang, Kedah


Participants List

Total Confirmed Participants: 265

No. Participant's Name Category Club
1. Malaysia Abdul Hak Abdul Hamid 20 km Men's Veteran The Pace Makers Runners
2. Malaysia Abdul Munir bin Mansor 20 km Men's Open
3. Malaysia Abdul Shukur bin Abdul Rahim 5 km Fun Run
4. Malaysia Adam Wafiq bin Asrul 5 km Fun Run
5. Malaysia Afiq Faisal bin Ramli 20 km Men's Open
6. Malaysia Ahmad Nazli b. Md. Noor 5 km Fun Run
7. Malaysia Ahmad Syakirin bin Ahmad Tajuddin 5 km Fun Run
8. Malaysia Aida binti Mustafa 5 km Fun Run Road Runners
9. Malaysia Aimi Athirah Hazwani binti Zaidi 5 km Fun Run
10. Malaysia Amalia Syaza binti Ahmad Kamal 5 km Fun Run
11. Malaysia Ameer bin Gahari 5 km Fun Run
12. Malaysia Amirul Haziq bin Badrul Hisham 20 km Men's Open
13. Malaysia Anas Hamka 20 km Men's Open UR
14. Malaysia Aneil bin Tuan Zalizam 12 km Men's Open GSSM
15. Malaysia Anna binti Tuan Zalizam 5 km Fun Run GSSM
16. Malaysia Areif bin Tuan Zalizam 5 km Fun Run GSSM
17. Malaysia Arivananthan a/l Raja Manickam 20 km Men's Open
18. Malaysia Arshad Abdul Wahab 20 km Men's Open
19. Malaysia Asrul bin Salleh 5 km Fun Run
20. Malaysia Asyraf bin Rosli 12 km Men's Open
21. Malaysia Azizah binti Mohd Azmi 12 km Women's Open
22. Malaysia Azman Abdullah bin Said Mohammad 5 km Fun Run
23. Malaysia Azmir Syamim bin Suhaimi 20 km Men's Open The Pace Makers Runners
24. Malaysia Badrul Hisham bin Hashim 20 km Men's Veteran
25. Malaysia Basharoh binti Abdul Karim 5 km Fun Run
26. Thailand Benjamat Sophon 20 km Women's Open Jitra Runners
27. Malaysia Besah binti Abdul Hamid 5 km Fun Run
28. Malaysia Burhanuddin Helmi bin Mohd Asri 20 km Men's Open
29. Malaysia Chan Kooi Heng 12 km Women's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
30. Malaysia Chan So Gek 5 km Fun Run
31. Malaysia Chantani a/p Kanong 5 km Fun Run
32. Malaysia Che Faisal 20 km Men's Open
33. Malaysia Che Soffiah binti Abdul Rahman 5 km Fun Run
34. Malaysia Chua Boon Hu 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
35. Malaysia Chua Hock Lye 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
36. Malaysia Chua Hock Uan 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
37. Malaysia Chung Hock Lai 5 km Fun Run
38. Malaysia Dayana binti Daman 20 km Women's Open
39. Malaysia Eng Yee Jaw @ Heng Yee Jaw 5 km Fun Run
40. Malaysia Faizul Adha bin Mahadi 20 km Men's Open
41. Malaysia Farah Farhana binti Zainal 5 km Fun Run
42. Malaysia Farhana binti Mohd Isa 12 km Women's Open
43. Malaysia Fikri Wafiq bin Khirluddin 5 km Fun Run APM Runner
44. Malaysia Geh Thuan Hooi 20 km Men's Veteran
45. Malaysia Gihardyazmil bin Bakar 12 km Men's Open
46. Malaysia Haidi binti Mohamad 20 km Women's Veteran
47. Malaysia Hanif Asnawi bin Mohd Azahari 5 km Fun Run
48. Malaysia Harnani binti Husin 5 km Fun Run
49. Malaysia Hasfuan bin Mohamed Ali 20 km Men's Open
50. Malaysia Hashim bin Johan 20 km Men's Open Penang Foward Sports Club
51. Malaysia Heng Hong Yet 20 km Men's Open
52. Malaysia Huang Weng Lee 20 km Men's Veteran
53. Malaysia Ida Fatmawaty Razali 12 km Women's Veteran
54. Malaysia Intan Farehan Ibrahim 5 km Fun Run
55. Malaysia Izara Aishah Chai binti So Waing 20 km Women's Open
56. Malaysia Jamaluddin b. Saad 5 km Fun Run Northern Road Runner
57. Malaysia Jamaludin bin Abd Rashid 20 km Men's Veteran
58. Malaysia Jeffri bin Husin 5 km Fun Run
59. Malaysia Juneboo Gooi 20 km Men's Open Gang Marathon PS
60. Malaysia Kamariah binti Kamaruddin 5 km Fun Run
61. Malaysia Kang Chee Hin 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
62. Malaysia Kang Xin En 5 km Fun Run
63. Malaysia Khairodze Jamaludin 5 km Fun Run
64. Malaysia Khairul Azman bin Rohim 5 km Fun Run
65. Malaysia Khairunnisa Akmal bt Abdl Azid 5 km Fun Run
66. Malaysia Khor Beng Seah 20 km Men's Veteran
67. Malaysia Kuo Swee Im 12 km Women's Veteran
68. Malaysia Lau Kim Fong 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
69. Malaysia Lee Kok Aik 20 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
70. Malaysia Lee Yee Peng 20 km Men's Veteran
71. Malaysia Leo Jie Yi 5 km Fun Run KSSC Kodiang
72. Malaysia Leo Swee Hin 5 km Fun Run KSSC Kodiang
73. Malaysia Lim Chew Lean 20 km Women's Open Perlis Happy Running Team
74. Malaysia Lim Choon Thoe 5 km Fun Run
75. Malaysia Lim Kian Choon 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
76. Malaysia Lim Wen Cjong 12 km Men's Open
77. Malaysia Loo Teck Yoon 12 km Men's Veteran Perlis Happy Running Team
78. Malaysia Lu Yu Jia 20 km Men's Open Gang Marathon PS
79. Malaysia Madihah binti Ahmad Khatib 20 km Women's Open
80. Malaysia Mageswaran a/l Senderal 20 km Men's Open
81. Malaysia Mahani Yahaya 5 km Fun Run
82. Malaysia Maizatul Musfiroh Mohammad 5 km Fun Run
83. Malaysia Mayashashiela binti Mat Isa 5 km Fun Run
84. Malaysia Mazali bin Mansor 20 km Men's Veteran
85. Malaysia Md Hairi Md Hussain 20 km Men's Veteran
86. Malaysia Md Mahir Abdullah 12 km Men's Veteran
87. Malaysia Md Norehsan bin Mahamood 5 km Fun Run
88. Malaysia Mhongkhun a/p Nukeliau 5 km Fun Run
89. Malaysia Mohamad Amir bin Fesol 5 km Fun Run
90. Malaysia Mohamad Amirul Afif bin Mohamad Ashri 12 km Men's Open
91. Malaysia Mohamad Annas bin Noor 20 km Men's Open
92. Malaysia Mohamad Azhar B Fadziya 20 km Men's Open
93. Malaysia Mohamad Fadzly bin Abu Bakar 20 km Men's Open
94. Malaysia Mohamad Fauzi b Kamarudin 20 km Men's Veteran
95. Malaysia Mohamad Fauzi bin Othman 5 km Fun Run
96. Malaysia Mohamad Hafiz bin Abd Rahim 20 km Men's Open PedRun
97. Malaysia Mohamad Kamarudin Hassan 12 km Men's Veteran Kelab Golf Negara Subang
98. Malaysia Mohamad Nazrin Yahaya 5 km Fun Run
99. Malaysia Mohamad Sany bin Desa 12 km Men's Open
100. Malaysia Mohamad Shah Afindi bin Ismail 20 km Men's Open PedRun