Run For Your Health

Run For Your Health

26 Jun 2022

Dataran Dato' Sheikh Ahmad, Kangar


Participants List

Total Confirmed Participants: 253

No. Participant's Name Category Club
1. Malaysia Aaron Enelbie Albert Category D
2. Malaysia Abdul Harris Abdul Rahman Category A (Full Event Kit)
3. Malaysia Abdul Jarir bin Sudin Category B (Without Medal)
4. Malaysia Abdul Muizz Azizan Category D
5. Malaysia Abdul Razif bin Rosli Category A (Full Event Kit)
6. Malaysia Adam Iskandar bin Mohd Hafiz Category A (Full Event Kit)
7. Malaysia Adi Faheem bin Rosziami Category B (Without Medal)
8. Malaysia Afeef Mustaqim bin Qutbuddin Category B (Without Medal)
9. Malaysia Afif Syaddad bin Ahmad Shukri Category D
10. Malaysia Ahmad Amzar bin Kamaruddin Category B (Without Medal)
11. Malaysia Ahmad Faizal bin Ab Saad Category B (Without Medal)
12. Malaysia Ahmad Faizal bin Mansor Category B (Without Medal)
13. Malaysia Ahmad Shazwan bin Azizan Category A (Full Event Kit)
14. Malaysia Aida Farihah Mansor Category B (Without Medal)
15. Malaysia Aida Samhana binti Muhamad Hairi Category A (Full Event Kit)
16. Malaysia Ainil Othman Category B (Without Medal)
17. Malaysia Aishah binti Bahhari Category B (Without Medal)
18. Malaysia Alayna Nabeela binti Muhamad Amin Category A (Full Event Kit)
19. Malaysia Alson Felderline Anak Kenny Category C (Without T-shirt)
20. Malaysia Alvin Christiano Anak Kenny Category D
21. Malaysia Ameer Luqman bin Khairul Anuar Category A (Full Event Kit)
22. Malaysia Amir Mohammad Syamil bin Othman Category A (Full Event Kit)
23. Malaysia Amiza binti Shahruddin Category A (Full Event Kit)
24. Malaysia Ammar Syafiq bin Subri Category C (Without T-shirt)
25. Malaysia Amri Syukri bin Abd Ghani Category B (Without Medal)
26. Malaysia Angelina Inja Adi Category D
27. Malaysia Aniq Fakhrul Wafi bin Rosziami Category B (Without Medal)
28. Malaysia Arwaa Hufaydah binti Fazlil Azim Category B (Without Medal)
29. Malaysia Aryna binti Azrul Category D
30. Malaysia Asna Zahidah binti Omar @ Omri Category A (Full Event Kit)
31. Malaysia Asrul Fahmi Azizan Category A (Full Event Kit)
32. Malaysia Aziera binti Azizan Category B (Without Medal)
33. Malaysia Azmadatul Huda binti Mohamed Hasan Category A (Full Event Kit)
34. Malaysia Azmi Abdul Latip Category A (Full Event Kit)
35. Malaysia Aznura binti Bunari Category A (Full Event Kit)
36. Malaysia Azrina bt Mohd Adzri Category B (Without Medal) TNW Leha Runners
37. Malaysia Azura binti Bahhari Category B (Without Medal)
38. Malaysia Azuri bin Hassan Category A (Full Event Kit) Lone Wolf RC
39. Malaysia Bibi Nurbalqis binti Zamani Category D
40. Malaysia Bismuna Abd Rahman Category A (Full Event Kit)
41. Malaysia Campaka binti Yaakob Category C (Without T-shirt)
42. Malaysia Che Nasri bin Che Shaari Category A (Full Event Kit)
43. Malaysia Dr Che Muzaini Che Muda Category A (Full Event Kit)
44. Malaysia Dr Ghazali Chik Category A (Full Event Kit)
45. Malaysia Dzulrasdi bin Zainul Category B (Without Medal) TNW Leha Runners
46. Malaysia Faqihah Insyirah binti Mohamad Fadhli Category C (Without T-shirt)
47. Malaysia Fatin Aqilah binti Mohd Zakaria Category B (Without Medal)
48. Malaysia Fazilah binti Hazain @ Taharim Category A (Full Event Kit)
49. Malaysia Fazlil Azim bin Kamaruddin Category B (Without Medal)
50. Malaysia Fuziah bt Kassim Category D
51. Malaysia Ganaga Letchmi A/P Ramachandran Category A (Full Event Kit)
52. Malaysia Hanizan bin Abdul Salim Category A (Full Event Kit)
53. Malaysia Hasanin bin Ahmad Category A (Full Event Kit) Perlis Runners
54. Malaysia Hasmuny Osmat Category A (Full Event Kit)
55. Malaysia Hasnah bt Hashim Category A (Full Event Kit)
56. Malaysia Hasri b Yaacob Category A (Full Event Kit)
57. Malaysia Hazli Eryanti Talib Category B (Without Medal)
58. Malaysia Iliya Maisarah binti Mansor Category B (Without Medal)
59. Malaysia Imran bin Che Ishak Category A (Full Event Kit)
60. Malaysia Ishaq bin Muslimin Category B (Without Medal)
61. Malaysia Isma Hasani bin Halidin Azril Category A (Full Event Kit)
62. Malaysia Izwana binti Hamzah Category A (Full Event Kit)
63. Malaysia Izzati Farahiah binti Roslan Category B (Without Medal)
64. Malaysia Izzati Farhanna bt Roslan Category B (Without Medal)
65. Malaysia Jemaliah binti Hashim Category A (Full Event Kit)
66. Malaysia Junati bt Yop Category A (Full Event Kit)
67. Malaysia Junfrisco Shiven Anak Jerry Category D
68. Malaysia Kanimozhy Kumari A/P Angiah Category A (Full Event Kit)
69. Malaysia Karmilawati Kamarudin Category C (Without T-shirt)
70. Malaysia Khairin Nazry bin Karim Category A (Full Event Kit)
71. Malaysia Ku Ainnur Farahanim binti Ku Shah Ruddin Category A (Full Event Kit)
72. Malaysia Ku Haizim Safwan bin Ku Hisham Category A (Full Event Kit)
73. Malaysia Ku Nursyammimi binti Ku Nizam Category A (Full Event Kit)
74. Malaysia Lily Nurzulaika binti Razali Category A (Full Event Kit)
75. Malaysia Lismah binti Gelisip Category D
76. Malaysia Mahamad Shafiq bin Mahamad Sukri Category A (Full Event Kit)
77. Malaysia Mahfuz bin Mohamad Category A (Full Event Kit)
78. Malaysia Maisarah binti Shariff Fudin Category A (Full Event Kit)
79. Malaysia Mashitah binti Abdul Rashid Category C (Without T-shirt)
80. Malaysia Mawaddah binti Azahar Category A (Full Event Kit)
81. Malaysia Maysarah binti Maswandi Category D
82. Malaysia Mazzeni binti Musa Category B (Without Medal)
83. Malaysia Md Syamri bin Abu Bakar Category B (Without Medal)
84. Malaysia Mirza Athirah bt Satamashidi Category B (Without Medal)
85. Malaysia Mohamad Abas bin Din Category B (Without Medal)
86. Malaysia Mohamad Zamri Kamis Category A (Full Event Kit)
87. Malaysia Mohammad Haziq bin Azmi Category A (Full Event Kit)
88. Malaysia Mohammad Muhaimin bin Mohamad Shuhaidi Category D
89. Malaysia Mohd Akmal bin Abd Hadi Category A (Full Event Kit)
90. Malaysia Mohd Asri bin Ibrahim Category A (Full Event Kit)
91. Malaysia Mohd Azrin bin Zaidi Category B (Without Medal)
92. Malaysia Mohd Fadzli bin Shahidan Category B (Without Medal)
93. Malaysia Mohd Faizal bin Rosli Category A (Full Event Kit)
94. Malaysia Mohd Faizal bin Zainuddin Category B (Without Medal)
95. Malaysia Mohd Firdauz bin Mat Saad Category B (Without Medal)
96. Malaysia Mohd Hafis bin Abd Manaf Category A (Full Event Kit)
97. Malaysia Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman Category A (Full Event Kit)
98. Malaysia Mohd Hafiz bin Mohd Hashim Category A (Full Event Kit)
99. Malaysia Mohd Izzat Mustaqim bin Roslan Category B (Without Medal)
100. Malaysia Mohd Khairullah bin Awang Che Li Category B (Without Medal)