Perlis Cycling Challenge 2022

Perlis Cycling Challenge 2022

18 Jun 2022

Kampus UniCiti Sungai Chuchuh


Participants List

Total Confirmed Participants: 82

No. Participant's Name Category Club
1. Malaysia Abd Kadir Abd Rahman Men's Novice Open
2. Malaysia Abdul Muhaimin b Othaman Men's Elite Open Nakawan Cycling Club
3. Malaysia Abdul Musa Mokhtar Men's Master Open AFG
4. Malaysia Ady Nirwana bin Amirluddin Men's Master Open GCNK
5. Malaysia Ahmad Amirudin bin Ismail Men's Master Open AFG
6. Malaysia Ahmed Benazzi bin Fauzi Men's Elite Open
7. Malaysia Aida Haszreen binti Abu Hasan Women's Open
8. Malaysia Akmal Adnien bin Nazri Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
9. Malaysia Alias bin Ani Men's Super Master
10. Malaysia Amir bin Che Ya Men's Master Open AFG
11. Malaysia Ammar Syafiq bin Subri Men's Novice Open Nakawan Cycling Club
12. Malaysia Amri Ismail Men's Master Open AFG
13. Malaysia Arnakorn Duangta A/L Arkhom Duangta Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
14. Malaysia Asrol Fazli bin Zulkifli Men's Elite Open HKCT
15. Malaysia Azwan Abdul Malek Men's Master Open Orbit Cycle United
16. Malaysia Doan Thi Tim Women's Open
17. Malaysia Edward Lu Jun Wei Men's Under-23
18. Malaysia Ezalrenor bin Chik Mat Men's Novice Open
19. Malaysia Fan Shue Khee Men's Master Open
20. Malaysia Haslizan Hassan Men's Super Master
21. Malaysia Hizmi bin Ghazali Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
22. Malaysia Isma Rizuan Mohamad Esa Men's Master Open Orbit Cycle United
23. Malaysia Jittiphong A/L Prak Fom Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
24. Malaysia Khairul Ilhami Mohamad Hassan Men's Master Open GCNK
25. Malaysia Khalid bin Abdullah Men's Super Master Team GP8
26. Malaysia Latifah Rabaniyah binti Baharom Women's Open Nakawan Cycling Club
27. Malaysia Lee Nyee Fai Men's Master Open Team Veloforce INSCYD
28. Malaysia Mahfuz bin Mohamad Men's Elite Open HKCT
29. Malaysia Mat Sebe bin Ismail Men's Super Master PBCC
30. Malaysia Md Fariq Helmi bin Mustafar Men's Special Race Ninohcycle Team
31. Malaysia Mohamad Akram bin Alias Men's Special Race Nakawan Cycling Club
32. Malaysia Mohamad Yusof bin Abu Bakar Men's Master Open
33. Malaysia Mohammad Syukri bin Ardzmi Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
34. Malaysia Mohd Afiq Abu Bakar Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
35. Malaysia Mohd Asyraf bin Khoiruddin Men's Master Open HKCT
36. Malaysia Mohd Faisal bin Mat Desa Men's Novice Open Nakawan Cycling Club
37. Malaysia Mohd Fardzlyshah Men's Master Open AFG
38. Malaysia Mohd Fayadh bin Zainal Abiddin Men's Elite Open HKCT
39. Malaysia Mohd Hanif bin Ahmad Men's Elite Open
40. Malaysia Mohd Irwan Yusoff Men's Master Open Nakawan Cycling Club
41. Malaysia Mohd Isa Shamsuddin Men's Super Master CFOO Club
42. Malaysia Mohd Nur Adha bin Mohamad Men's Special Race
43. Malaysia Mohd Razizi bin Rosli Men's Special Race Geng Gherek Lipat Perlis
44. Malaysia Mohd Rizat Izuan bin Abd Malek Men's Elite Open PBCC
45. Malaysia Mohd Saiful Anuar bin Daud @ Fhiri Men's Master Open GKCC
46. Malaysia Mohd Shafiq Wardi bin Abdul Ghafar Men's Novice Open
47. Malaysia Mohd Shakir bin Ghazali Men's Special Race
48. Malaysia Mohd Yazid Abd Rahman Men's Master Open Nakawan Cycling Club
49. Malaysia Muammar bin Mohd Shaiful Bahri Men's Novice Open
50. Malaysia Muhamad Aniq Nasrat bin Ramli Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
51. Malaysia Muhammad Aiman Danial bin Hairolnizam Men's Novice Open
52. Malaysia Muhammad Ammar Adha Afzan Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
53. Malaysia Muhammad Arif Haziq bin Abdul Aziz Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
54. Malaysia Muhammad Assaifullah bin Sidon Men's Master Open GCNK
55. Malaysia Muhammad Faridhwan Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
56. Malaysia Muhammad Hafidz bin Idris Men's Special Race Nakawan Cycling Club
57. Malaysia Muhammad Hakimi Edy Sunapus bin Abdul Basir Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
58. Malaysia Muhammad Mujahid bin Mohd Shukri Men's Novice Open TDT
59. Malaysia Muhammad Nur Nadjmi bin Mohd Rosli Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
60. Malaysia Muhammad Nurumardi Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
61. Malaysia Muhammad Qayim bin Hasnoor Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
62. Malaysia Muhammad Riadz bin Abdul Malik Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
63. Malaysia Muhammad Siraj Munir bin Rosley Men's Elite Open HKCT
64. Malaysia Muhammad Syahiron Azhar bin Mohd Isa Men's Elite Open Marina Sports Recreation Club
65. Malaysia Muhd Syukur Mistarasa Men's Elite Open AFG
66. Malaysia Nabil Iman bin Dzarairi Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis
67. Malaysia Norazlie bin Mat Zain Men's Master Open Nakawan Cycling Club
68. Malaysia Qalil Huseini bin Annuar Men's Elite Open PBCC
69. Malaysia Saiful Nizwan Mhd Saleh Men's Master Open Nakawan Cycling Club
70. Malaysia Saiful Syazwan bin Abd Razak Men's Under-23 Perlis Cycling Team
71. Malaysia Saifulaffindi bin Othman Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
72. Malaysia Shahril Izzani bin Mahamood Men's Master Open Nakawan Cycling Club
73. Malaysia Shahrol Esham bin Sahlin Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
74. Malaysia Soonkong Khong Men's Master Open
75. Malaysia Suhana Yeop Musa Women's Open
76. Malaysia Syed Muhamad Ajad bin Syed Kamaruzaman Men's Novice Open AFG
77. Malaysia Tarmizi bin Wan Zawawi Men's Special Race
78. Malaysia Tee Chee Ming Men's Elite Open
79. Malaysia Wan Muhammad Harith bin Wan Abdul Halim Men's Novice Open
80. Malaysia Wan Norizman Aizat bin Abdul Rahman Men's Master Open Willpro Racing Team Rider
81. Malaysia Wan Shahzan b Wan Hamid Men's Novice Open
82. Malaysia Zafryl Aiman bin Khairul Akhbar Men's Novice Open Majlis Sukan Negeri Perlis