Ultron Perlis New Year Run 2019

19 Jan 2019

Nat Behor Lateh


Ultron Men's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Shavellan a/l Nagaiah A1151 Ode Machan Ode 0:49:30
2. Malaysia Nur Alif Asyraf A1084 0:50:34
3. Malaysia Muhammad Faris Amzar bin Muzakris A1180 0:51:14
4. Malaysia Mohd Dzulhaizar bin Mansor A1007 Medic Runner Club 0:51:28
5. Malaysia Muhammad Syafiq A1155 0:52:48
6. Malaysia Amal Hafiz bin Abdul Rahman A1032 0:52:51
7. Malaysia Ahmad 'Imran bin Ahmad Zahir A1177 0:55:48
8. Malaysia Andi Suleman b. Samsiadi A1168 0:57:01
9. Malaysia Syed Muhammad Mu`az bin Syed Rosli A1088 0:57:16
10. Malaysia Tan Chee Jing A1137 Runfire Jogging Club 0:57:25
11. Malaysia Lim Chee Keong A1035 Happy Running Team 0:59:24
12. Malaysia Yusri bin Ahmad Shukre A1072 1:01:08
13. Malaysia Lim Yhang A1074 1:02:48
14. Malaysia Edi Aswad bin Mohd Nain A1081 1:02:56
15. Malaysia Wan Nirut a/l Kian A1124 1:03:01
16. Malaysia Idzham bin Ismail A1139 1:03:10
17. Malaysia Aveerudth a/l Suk Wit A1115 1:03:19
18. Malaysia Muhamad Ameer Ashman bin Suhaidi A1165 1:03:30
19. Malaysia Brian Meinsel Anak Rateng A1164 1:03:48
20. Malaysia Nik Muhamad Faris bin Nik Sauki A1166 1:04:02

Ultron Men's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Abdul Rahman bin Mahamoud B2019 0:49:47
2. Malaysia Rosli bin Naina Mohamed B2079 Langkawi Runners 0:51:34
3. Malaysia Nor Mohamad Yani bin Mohd Nor B2074 0:53:02
4. Germany Thomas Karl Heinz Weber B2056 0:55:35
5. Malaysia Samm Chuah B2080 NTCRC 0:56:48
6. Malaysia Ramlan bin Rasdi B2082 0:59:01
7. Malaysia Syed Zuhair bin Syed Hassan B2076 1:02:11
8. Malaysia Shahrizan bin Romle B2081 1:03:57
9. Malaysia Roslan bin Ibrahim B2045 1:05:59
10. Malaysia Qamarul A'arifin bin Arub B2060 KRC 1:06:20
11. Malaysia Chua Hock Uan B2024 Happy Running Team 1:06:34
12. Malaysia Muhammad Khairul Ezad b Sulaiman B2039 Geng Lari 1:06:41
13. Malaysia Kian a/l Elem B2058 1:07:03
14. Malaysia Mohd Khairul Azuar bin Draman B2014 1:07:58
15. Malaysia Badrul Hisham bin Hashim B2016 1:08:10
16. Malaysia Lee Kok Aik B2026 Happy Running Team 1:08:29
17. Malaysia Lim Kian Choon B2021 Happy Running Team 1:08:34
18. Malaysia Tin a/l In B2012 1:10:04
19. Malaysia Mohd Akabar bin Budin B2047 1:10:57
20. Malaysia Abdullah bin Hashim B2004 1:11:13

Ultron Women's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Nur Syazwani binti Abdul Rashid C3061 1:01:52
2. Malaysia Amalia Fatini binti Abdul Rahman C3008 1:05:55
3. Malaysia Siti Fatimah binti Abdul Karim C3013 1:06:58
4. Malaysia Rosniza bt Yaacob C3015 1:09:33
5. Malaysia Chan Kooi Heng C3010 Happy Running Team 1:10:03
6. Malaysia Mazura binti Esha C3009 1:10:04
7. Malaysia Madihah binti Ahmad Khatib C3053 1:10:05
8. Malaysia Nor Farah Fadila binti Razi C3003 1:11:58
9. Malaysia Puteri Noren Nadia C3025 1:12:55
10. Malaysia Lim Chew Lean C3011 Happy Running Team 1:14:18
11. Malaysia Nur Hafizah binti Halim Bashah C3017 Jitra Runnaz 1:18:22
12. Malaysia Che Sew Hong C3066 NTCRC 1:22:36
13. Malaysia Marliza binti Mostapha C3032 1:22:53
14. Malaysia Jastini Mohd Jamil C3023 1:23:17
15. Malaysia Siti Mashitoh bt Hussain C3044 1:26:06
16. Malaysia Rozaini bt Ramli C3000 1:26:29
17. Malaysia Nurul Syazwani binti Othman C3063 1:27:08
18. Malaysia Arbina binti Ali C3052 1:27:46
19. Malaysia Noorlailina Moha binti Mohtar C3035 Road Runners 1:28:09
20. Malaysia Nilsara a/p Epong C3018 1:28:29