Perlis Unity River Run II

8 Dec 2018

Taman Rekreasi Sungai Batu Pahat, Kangar, Perlis


18 km Men's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Amirudin Akmal bin Muhd Norfadzlim A1049 1:14:36
2. Malaysia Ku Amiruldin bin Ku Othman A1223 Langkawi Runners 1:15:18
3. Malaysia Muhammad Firdaus Abdul Rashid A1023 1:17:25
4. Malaysia Nur Alif Asyraf A1022 1:22:27
5. Malaysia Mohd Dzulhaizar bin Manso A1005 1:24:42
6. Malaysia Mohd Muis bin Ishak A1193 1:28:48
7. Malaysia Mohd Allif bin Mat Aman A1192 1:28:51
8. Malaysia Mohd Amir Syarafuddin bin Abdul Jabar A1205 PedRun 1:35:00
9. Malaysia Mohd Syafiq bin Ahmad A1219 1:37:23
10. Malaysia Zulhilmi bin Abdul Wahab A1101 1:37:29

18 km Men's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Abdul Rahman bin Mahamoud B2245 1:17:44
2. Malaysia Mohamad Azarizal bin Aziz B2257 1:19:07
3. Malaysia Tan Chee Kheong B2221 Penang Forward Sports Club 1:19:19
4. Malaysia Alvin Lee B2226 1:25:32
5. Malaysia Saiful Iswadi bin Ahmad B2143 GTR Running Team 1:26:42
6. Malaysia Muhd Hasrulnizam bin Muhamad Nor B2234 Langkawi Runners 1:27:09
7. Malaysia Muhammad Razif bin Abd Rahmat B2147 GTR Running Team 1:27:25
8. Malaysia Syahril Anuar bin Dato' Basheer Ali B2013 1:28:17
9. Malaysia Muhammad Muzakkir bin Nordin B2222 PedRun 1:30:21
10. Malaysia Wong Chao Yan B2066 1:30:37

18 km Men's Senior Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Mohd Affandi bin Muhamed C3047 KRC 1:19:27
2. Malaysia Lim Choo Hooi C3048 Penang Forward Sports Club 1:21:23
3. Malaysia Abdul Aziz bin Ahmad C3052 1:25:00
4. Malaysia Mohd Radi bin Ya C3043 1:26:27
5. Malaysia Nor Mohamad Yani b Mohd Nor C3001 1:29:18
6. Malaysia Samm Chuah Guan Hoe C3009 NTCRC 1:30:00
7. Malaysia Chew Soon Fatt C3005 NTCRC 1:31:27
8. Malaysia Halimi bin Hamat C3004 1:36:06
9. Malaysia SC Senmugam a/l Chinnian C3022 1:36:50
10. Malaysia Khoo Bak Kiang C3008 NTCRC 1:38:08

18 km Women's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Amalia Fatini bt Abdul Rahman D4063 1:44:45
2. Malaysia Rabiatuladawiah Abi Jamrah D4042 Penang Forward Sports Club 1:52:13
3. Malaysia Nurul Syazwani binti Yusof D4037 1:59:36
4. Malaysia Mazura binti Esha D4001 2:00:48
5. Malaysia Nor Afifah binti Supardy D4040 2:06:48
6. Malaysia Arbina Ali D4039 2:17:27
7. Malaysia Siti Mashitoh bt Hussain D4036 2:18:42
8. Malaysia Norzarina binti Mustazim D4002 2:19:10
9. Malaysia Wee Fwen Hoon D4038 2:24:18
10. Malaysia Nawal Esa binti Yazid Esa D4057 2:24:25

18 km Women's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Tan Bee Ping E5048 1:40:51
2. Malaysia Siti Mahani bt Mohamad E5047 Team Smart 1:48:58
3. Malaysia Chan Kooi Heng E5014 1:50:37
4. Malaysia Rosniza bt Yaacob E5030 The Pace Makers Runner 1:51:02
5. Malaysia Madihah binti Ahmad Khatib E5007 1:55:41
6. Malaysia Lim Chew Lean E5015 1:56:04
7. Malaysia Nor Farah Fadila bt Razi E5005 1:57:24
8. Malaysia Ng Chiu Lee E5017 1:58:34
9. Malaysia Noor Fazlina binti Zubir E5031 2:10:16
10. Malaysia Jastini Mohd Jamil E5002 2:11:58