Gua Kerbau Trail Run III

3 Aug 2019

Gua Kerbau, Kodiang, Kedah


20 km Men's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Muhammad Izul Amirul Mukmin bin Mohammad Nasir F5180 1:15:29
2. Malaysia Izzat Haikal bin Ismail F5175 Tanah Merah Runner Club 1:17:51
3. Malaysia Mohd Khairul Anuar bin Mat Yasin F5095 1:18:19
4. Malaysia Ku Amiruldin bin Ku Othman F5189 Langkawi Runners 1:18:52
5. Malaysia Lew Kah Pau F5195 1:21:41
6. Malaysia Nur Alif Asyraf bin Sa'aban F5086 1:24:16
7. Malaysia Muhammad Sazuiam bin Zakaria F5120 1:25:26
8. Malaysia Mohamad Firdaus bin Mansor F5156 1:29:22
9. Malaysia Saiful Iswadi bin Ahmad F5047 1:29:39
10. Malaysia Ahmad Faris bin Ahmad Fuad F5100 1:31:16

20 km Men's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Muniandy a/l Ramadass G6073 1:16:32
2. Malaysia Abdul Rahman bin Mahamoud G6067 1:26:42
3. Malaysia Roslah bin Yusoff G6068 Tanah Merah Runner Club 1:27:04
4. Malaysia Rosli bin Naina Mohamed G6049 1:29:34
5. Germany Thomas Karl Heinz Weber G6032 1:30:27
6. Malaysia Wong Kim Tain G6039 1:34:51
7. Malaysia Mohd Radi bin Ya G6033 Tanah Merah Runner Club 1:37:29
8. Malaysia Kian a/l Elem G6053 1:43:09
9. Malaysia Huang Weng Lee G6006 1:47:00
10. Malaysia Chua Hock Uan G6011 Happy Running Team 1:48:41

20 km Women's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Zalina Abdul Kholid H7039 1:41:02
2. Malaysia Maryani Ismail H7025 Utara Runnaz 1:43:35
3. Malaysia Tan Bee Ping H7003 1:45:27
4. Malaysia Nur Syazwani binti Abdul Rasid H7004 1:49:30
5. Malaysia Ling Siew Lin H7033 1:51:41
6. Malaysia Rabiatuladawiah binti Abi Jamrah H7001 Penang Forward Sports Club 1:56:36
7. Malaysia Lim Chew Lean H7006 Happy Running Team 2:00:20
8. Malaysia Siti Mahani bt Mohamad H7035 MEP Ventures 2:01:43
9. Malaysia Madihah binti Ahmad Khatib H7000 2:04:54
10. Malaysia Nurul Syazwani binti Yusof H7030 2:05:11

20 km Women's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Kuo Swee Im J8002 1:53:30
2. Malaysia Siti Fatimah binti Abdul Karim J8005 1:55:14
3. Malaysia Jastini Mohd Jamil J8007 2:26:16
4. Malaysia Nurul Pasda binti Mohamed Azahari J8006 2:40:38
5. Malaysia Vi Vien Koay J8010 2:47:17
6. Malaysia Chan Kooi Heng J8004 Happy Running Team 3:00:38
7. Malaysia Syahidah Ibrahim J8001 The Pace Makers 3:06:44
8. Malaysia Suraiya bt Yusof J8003 3:10:21
9. Malaysia Haidi binti Mohamad J8000 3:37:00

12 km Men's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Muhammad Zulfahmi bin Mohd Roshidi B1068 PedRun 0:49:47
2. Malaysia Mohamad Nur Radzman bin Mohamad Munib B1070 0:53:10
3. Malaysia Muhammad Hadif bin Mohd Fadli B1053 0:56:22
4. Malaysia Mohd Dzulhaizar bin Mansor B1051 0:56:45
5. Malaysia Mohamad Zulfadhli bin Mat Rodzi B1041 GSK Runners 0:57:09
6. Malaysia Tan Chee Jing B1023 0:57:55
7. Malaysia Hami Pazli bin Ab.Halim B1065 0:58:06
8. Malaysia Shahnizam bin Nordin B1009 0:58:25
9. Malaysia Mohd Hazwan bin Mohd Halim B1022 0:59:03
10. Malaysia Mohamad Ikmal Haniffa bin Hashim B1054 1:00:47

12 km Men's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Jeffry bin Mat Zin C2026 0:54:01
2. Malaysia Zairul bin Bahari C2021 Utara Runnaz 0:56:18
3. Malaysia Samm Chuah C2020 NTCRC 0:58:13
4. Malaysia Disagar Mani bin Mustafa C2033 Tanah Merah Runner Club 0:58:24
5. Malaysia Tan Yam Siang C2031 NTCRC 1:00:51
6. Malaysia Kang Chee Hin C2006 Happy Running Team 1:02:02
7. Malaysia Sukri Saad C2016 1:02:56
8. Malaysia Halimi bin Hamat C2025 1:04:20
9. Malaysia Azhar bin Johari C2030 1:06:16
10. Malaysia Mazlan Mohd Sappri C2017 UUM Runners 1:06:38

12 km Women's Open

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Irdina binti Jumat D3011 1:05:43
2. Malaysia Amalia Fatini binti Abdul Rahman D3021 1:08:17
3. Malaysia Mazura binti Esha D3012 Medic Runner Club 1:17:05
4. Malaysia Nur Ain Nasira binti Mat Zakhi D3020 1:21:50
5. Malaysia Nor Pazilah Abd Wahab D3023 Selajus Runner 1:28:18
6. Malaysia Preim a/p Echok D3005 1:29:16
7. Malaysia Nilsara a/p Epong D3006 1:29:30
8. Malaysia Rosmira binti Darus D3015 1:30:55
9. Malaysia Norhanim binti Sulaiman D3018 1:34:09
10. Malaysia Liyana Kaiyisah Khiruddin D3016 1:35:58

12 km Women's Veteran

# Name Bib No. Club Timing
1. Malaysia Masitah Samsudin E4008 Selajus Runner 1:22:11
2. Malaysia Che Sew Hong E4004 NTCRC 1:24:17
3. Malaysia Rozaini bt Ramli E4002 1:25:41
4. Malaysia Tan Seok Lin E4007 NTCRC 1:37:19
5. Malaysia Ida Fatmawaty Razali E4003 1:47:03
6. Malaysia Hasimah Sapiri E4010 1:55:38
7. Malaysia Sharifah binti Yusuf E4001 1:56:31
8. Malaysia Tan Siew Ling E4000 2:03:25
9. Malaysia Siti Khadijah bt Hassan E4011 2:08:52
10. Malaysia Siti Irawan binti Hassan E4009 2:09:53